Countries T,U,V,W,X,Y,Z
Thailand Togo Tonga Tunisia
Trinidad And Tobago Turkey Uganda United Kingdom
United Arab Emirates Ukraine Uruguay Uzbekistan
Virgin Islands (British)
Venezuela Viet Nam Zambia
City
Institution
Taiwan  
Taipei Apex School
Taipei Best Pals Language School
Taipei Carleton International School, Taipei
Taipei Fu-jen University
Hsinchu Goosemom American School
Taipei Ha-po English School
Taipei Hess School
Tainan Joy Language School
Madou Kiddie Kindergarten
Taipei
Kindergarten Many
Taichung Ling Tong College
Tainan National Tainan Teachers College
Panchiao
Papa Jordan's International Pre-school
Lexington Paul G. Caywood Elementary
Taipei Sesame Street English School
Taipei Step Language School
Taipei
TES
Taipei University Of Newcastle Upon Tyne
Taichung Van Gogk Kindergarten
Kaohsiung
Wenshan Elementary
Tainan City Wilson Kindergarten
Taipei Yongchun Elementary School
Taipei Yunna's Preschool
Tanzania
Dar Es Salaam Aga Khan Education Service
Dar Es Salaam Aga Khan Nursery School
Arusha International School Of Moshi - Arusha Campus
Dar Es Salaam International School Of Tanganyika
Thailand  
Bangkok Bangkok Christian College-bell English Programme
Bangkok Bangkok Prep School
Bangkok
Daroonpat
Suratthani Dialogue Tutor School
Bangkok Harrow International School
Bangkok Inlingua Thailand
Bangkok
Kasintorn St Peter Catholic School
Bangkok Kis International School
Bangkok Lertlah School
Mahachai Little Elephant
Bangkok Noddys Playgroup
Bangkok Sacred Heart School
Bangkok Sarasas Ektra School
Bangkok School Of Meaningful Learning
Bangkok Siriwat Wittaya Bilingual School
Bangkok Kasintorn St Peter Catholic School
Davao City
Interkids Bilingual School
Bangkok Tamparaktewet
Bangkok Yupon Kindergarten
Bangkok Sarasas School
Togo
Boerne Fabra Elementary
Tonga  
Nukulalofa Muscle Fetish
Trinidad And Tobago  
Port Of Spain I*earn
Port Of Spain Melville Memorial Girls School
Tortuga St.mary's Online...caribbean Literacy Portal
Tortuga Uwi School Of Continuing Studies
Tunisia  
Tunis British Council
Turkey
Kurklareli
8 Kasim
Samsun 30 Agustos Ilkiiretim Okulu
Golkoy Abant Izzet Baysal University
Istanbul
ACI School
Eskisehir Anadolu University
Istanbul Anadolu Lycee
Ankara Ankara Universitesi
Ankara Ayse Abla
Istanbul
Bahcelievler Erkan Avci Vocational High School
Ankara B.u. Kolej Ayse Abla
Bandirma
Balikesir
Ankara Baskent
Istanbul
Bilgi Universtiy
Istanbul Bogazici University
Ankara
British Council
Ankara
Buyuk BKolej
Istanbul Cevre
?stanbul Diier Primary School
Denizli Denizli Lisesi
Istanbul Dogus Group Of Schools
Istanbul Egretmen Harun Resit Elementary School
Istanbul Elit Geniler College
Istanbul Enka Schools
Istanbul Erol Altaca Private Schools
Isparta Gilistan Lisesi
Ankara Gazi Universitesi
Tokat Gop High School
Ankara Gulen Gozler
Istanbul
Gurbuz Borazzo
Istanbul H.e.v. Okullare Kemerkoy
Mersin Halil Akgun Public School
?stanbul International Small Hands Academy
Istanbul Irmak School
Istanbul Istanbul University
Istanbul
Istanbul University English Foreign Languages Department
Ankara Isilar
Istanbul Istek Bilge Kagan
Corum Karsiyaka Ilkogretim Okulu
Bursa Bursa Learning Center
Corum letisim Lisesi
Ankara Middle East Technical University
Mugla Mugla University
Ankara
New Generation
Izmir/balcova Orhangazi Primary School
Izmir Ozel Ege Lisesi
Bodrum Patika Kindergarden
Istanbul Private Erol Altaca Schools
Kirsehir Private Kirsehir College
Istanbul
Private Primary School Of Yildizlar
Adana Sehit Cengiz Eroglu Pio
Istanbul Silifke Lisesi
Sinop Sinop Science And Art Institution
Ankara Ted Ankara College
Istanbul Ted Istanbul Koleji
Ankara The Kid Is Too Young Yet
Izmir Tlay Aktas Isitme Engelliler Okulu
Istanbul Todev School
Istanbul
Tuzla
Bursa Vehbi Koc Primary School
Istanbul
Yildizlar College
Ankara Yoce Schools
Uganda  
Kampala
Rainbow International School
Kampala Waterford Nursery & Primary Sch. Najjanankumbi
Ukraine  
Kiev Bisk School
Kharkiv gimnasium45
Khmelnytskyi Khmelnytskui State University
Kirovohrad Taras Shevchenko Gymnasia
Khmelnitskiy University
Hurst West Hurst Elementary
Zaporizhja Zaporizhja State University
United Arab Emirates
Dubai Dubai American Academy
Dubai
Dubai Nursery
Dubai Emirates International School
Abu Dhabi Emirayes National School
Fujairah Fujairah Women's College
Abudhabi Future Model
Fujairah Higher Colleges Of Technology
Abu Dhabi City International Community School
Dubai Leaders Private School
Abudhabi Leens School
Abu Dhabi Marfa Private School
Rak Rak English Speaking School
Dubai Singhania Children's Clinic
Dubai Sukainah School
Dubai The Westminster School
Al Ayin Umm Al Fadel Primary School
United Kingdom
Chatham 1st Class Childminding
Spennymoor 1st Lakatamia Primary School, Lakatamia,
Cheltenham 36th Cheltenham (st Nicolas) Brownies
Lincoln Abbey Playgroup
Carshalton Abbey Primary School
Reading Abbeymore Nursey
Bournemouth Abc Nursery
Rugby Abc Nursery
London Afnorth
Wolverhampton Albrighton Infant School
Birmingham Alfred Nobel
Bradford Allison Mortimer Childminding Services
Nawton Alpha Montessori Nursery
Kilmarnock Annanhill Primary
Slough Arbour Vale School
Hornsea Archbishop Thurstan
Bonawe Ardchattan Primary School
Oxfordshire Ark In The Park
Littlehampton Arun Vale
Woodham, Surrey, Uk Ashcombe School Language College
Blackburn Ashleigh Primary School
Kent/dover Aspen Unit 1
Wembley Asquith Court Nursery
London Association Of Teachers And Lecturers
Aberystwyth Autism Cymru
Stockport Babydales
Unst, Shetland Islands Baltasound Nursery
Bamford Bamford Primary School
Wallington Bandon Hill Primary School
Glasgow Bankhead Primary
Bonnybridge Bankier School
Hornchurch
Barbara Todd Childcare
Sheffield Barugh Green
Barnsley Barugh Green Primary School
Southampton Bassette
Buckingham Beachborough
Coventry Becta
Reading Beenham Primary School
Cambridge Bell School
Hull Bellfield Primary School
Belvedere
Belmont Childcare
Hemel Hemstead Belswains
Sidmouth Bendarroch School
Beverley
Beverley St Nicholas School
Bexleyheath Bexley Day Nursery
Bexley Bexley Lea
Birmingham Birmingham Children's Hospital
  Blackburn With Darwen Education Authority
Perth Blackfriars Dev Centre
Brentwood Blackmore Village Pre-school
London Blair Peach Primary School
London Blanche Nevile/highgate Primary
Humber Bollington
Manchester Bolton Early Years Partnership
Wareham Bournemouth And Poole College Of Fe
Bristol Bowsland Green Primary School
Tingwall Brae High School
Amble Brambles Childcare Centre
Retford Notts Bramcote Lorne Prep School
Leeds Bramhope Primary School
Wembley Brampton Nursery
London Breachwood Green
Bridgwater
Bridgwater Childminder
Studley Bright Kids
London British Council
Haslemere British Educational Commmunications & Technology Agency
Edgware Broadfields
Wandsworth Broadwater Primary School
Washington Broom Cottages Primary
Kelso Broomlands Primary
Tidworth Bulford Ce Primary School
Cambridge Bumblebears Pre-school
London Bunnies Pre-school
Guildford Burhill Infants
Hersham Burhill School
Middlesex Busheytails
Cambridge Cambridge Faculty Of Education
Cambridge
Cambridgeshire County Council
Cambridge Cambridgeshire Race Equality And Diversity Service
Camelsdale, Haslemere Camelsdale First School
Petersfield Camelsdale First School
New Bedford Campbell School
Stevenage Campshill Community school
Coventry Cannon Park
Newcastle Carville Primary School
Swansea Centre For Applied Language Studies, University Of Wales
London Charlton School
Cheltenham Cheeky Monkeys
London Cherry Orchard
Nottingham Children 1st @ Breedon House
London Childs Hill Primary School
Nottingham Chilwell School
Ottershaw Christ Church School
Meopham Chuckles Pre School
Bromley Churchfields Primary School
South Shields Chuter Ede Education Centre
Cheltenham Circus Day Nursery
Cleethorpes Cleethorpes Childcare
York Clifton Moor Pre-school
London Clive Hall Day Nursery
Ebbw Vale
Coleg Gwent
London Collaborative Learning
Tring Collett School
Norwich Colman Middle School
Sunderland Columbia Grange School
Portsmouth Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School
Hyde Corrie Primary And Nursery School
Buckingham Courtyard Preschool
Griffin Cowan Road Elem
Paisley Craigie lea
Aberdeen Craigton Lodge Nursery
London Creativity
London Crofton School
Croydon Croydon Qdi ( Professional Development For Teachers)
Portsmouth Cumberland Infant School
Westbury Cygnets Preschool
London Daqioa Language School
Dewsbury Dewsbury College Day Nursery
Bath Disneyland
Sheffield Dobcroft Infant
Shaldon Doddiscombsleigh Community School
Barnsley Dodworth St Johns
Dorchester Dorset Slt Service
Teddington Down's Syndrome Association
Rugby
Dunchurch School
Portsmouth Dysart Nursery
Redhill Earlswood Infant School
Norwich East Harling Playgroup
Bolton Edge Hill College Of Higher Education
London Ellen Wilkinson Primary School
London Elmhurst Primary
Norton
Elm Tree School
Enfield Enfield Arts Support Service
Reading Englefield C Of E Primary
Winchcombe, Cheltenham English Country Schools
Stockport Fairway Primary
Nottingham Fernwood Infant School
Barnstaple Filleigh Primary School
Brandon Fledgelings Pre-school
Swanage Focus Nursery School
Nottingham Forget Me Not Private Day Nursery
Forres Forres Academy
Fox Lake Fox Lake Elementary
Guildford Freemantles School
Porthcawl French Club
Wembley Fryent Primary School
Kingsbury Fryent School
Bristol Gay Elms Autism Resource Base
Gilmorton Gilmorton Chandler Ce Primary School
Chelmsford Glebe Infant School
Airdrie Glenmavis Pre-fives
Keighley Glusburn
NorthrepPublic School Gnomes Pre School
Reading Goring School
Kesgrave Gorseland Primary
Walton On The Naze Gospel Chapel Preschool
Ballymena Gracehill Primary School
Essex Grafton Primary School
Cardiff Grangetown Nursery Schol
Pinner Grangewood School
Reading
Grazeley Primary School
Shrewsbury Greenfields Primary
Bedford Greys Education Centre
Harrogate Greystone Cp School
London Hadar Sahool
Sidcup Hadlow House
East Hagbourne, Didcot Hagbourne Primary School
Brighton Hamilton Lodge
Manea Happy Days
Bradford
Happytots Pre School Group
Watford Harefield Infant School
Pinner Harlyn Primary School
Romford Harold Court Primary
London Harrow Teachers' Centre
Winchester Hartley House Montessori
Nottingham Haydn Primary School
London Hazelwood School
Camberley Heathermount The Learning Center
Wisbech Helping Hands Childminding
Aldershot Henry Tyndale
Norwich Hethersett Old Hall School
Heywood Heywood Community School
Surrey
High View Primary
Wellingborough Hinwick Hall Special Needs Fe College
Telford Hoeschool
Bradford Hollingwood Primary School
Hartlepool Holy Trinity Ce Primary
Hemel HemPublic Schooltead Hope For Autism (west Herts)
Romford Hopscotch Day Nursery
Waterlooville Horndean Pre School
Brighton & Hove Hove Park School
Lathrop Humpty Dumpty
York Huntington Comprehensive
Guildford Institute Of Education, London
Manchester Instituto Cervantes
Exeter International Projects Centre
Slough James Elliman School
Chichester Jessie Young husband School
London John Smith Children's Centre
Swindon Kempsford Primary School
Borehamwood Kenilworth Primary
Shirley Kensinton Avenue
Kent
Keston Primary School
Manchester King David Junior School
London Kings Avenue Primary
Derby Kings Community Preschool
Taunton Kings Hall
Hoylake Kingsmead
Hull Kingswood High
Renfrew Kirklandneuk Primary School
Tiszafured Kossuth Lajos Secondary _grammar
Greenock Ladybird Pre-5 Centre
Haslemere Lake School Of English Oxford
Harrogate Lancaster University
Chichester Lancastrian Infant School
Darlington Language For Learning Service
Durham Language For Learning Service
Salford/greater Manchester Laremont Neighbourhood Nursery
Telford Leegomery Junior School
Ivybridge
Leigham Primary School
Bradford Lidget Green Primary School
Gaisborough Lincoln Minster Prep School
Redhill Linden Bridge
Lincoln
Ling Moor School
Tamworth
Lisa's Childminding Services
Bexhill-on-sea Little Common School
London Little English Learners
Solihull Little Learners Montessori
Kings Lynn Little Oaks Pre-school
Hewish Littlefarm Child Care
Esher Surrey Littlegroup
Liverpool Liverpool Hope University College
Ealing London College Of Music & Media
Aylesbury Long Crendon Pre-school
Stockport Longdendale Community Language College
Wigan
Lowton St Mary's Ce School
Oxford Macmillan Education
EPublic Schoolom Maggie Down
Manchester Manchester Metropolitan University
Worcestershire Manor Park School
Derby Mansfield Pct School
London Mapledown School
Plymouth Marlborough Primary School
Wallington Maura Bangs
Nottingham Mellers Primary And Nursery School
Peacehaven Meridian School
Birmingham
Michelle Dowen Childminding Services
Manchester
Micklehurst All Saints School
Brighton Middle Street School
Coventry Minority Group Support Services
Radstock Mogg Hill House Pre School
Falstone Monkseaton Community High School
London Montesssieri School
Clitheroe Moorland Primary School
Lancaster Moorside Pre-school (formerly Hala)
Manchester Moorside Primary School
Bracknell Mortarboard School
Wakefield Mount School
Accrington Mrs Jennifer Hazlehurst
Glasgow
Murray Primary School
Penzance
Nancledra School
Teddington Nescot School
Glasgow Netherroberland Stewarton
Bournemouth
Network Childcare
Fareham Neville Lovett Community
London New World Montessori Nursery Schools
Dalkeith Newbattle Pre-school Centre
Newcastle
Newcastle Bridges School
Newmains Newmains Nursery Centre
London Newton Prep School
London Nile - Norwich Institute For Language Education
London Noel Park
Bury St Edmunds Northgate High School
Nottingham Nottinghamham City Lea
London Nuis Primary School
Shirland
Nursery Rhymes
Cwmbran Oakfield Primary
Stafford
Oakridge Primary School
Milton Keynes
Oldbrook First School
London Old Palace Primary School
Bristol Old Sodbury School
London Our Lady's Convent
Blackburn Our Lady & St John Catholic Arts College,
Preston Our Lady & St. Gerards Rcp
Newtownabbey Our Lady Of Lourdes
Belfast Our Lady Of Mercy
Wolverhampton Palmers Cross
Droitwich Spa Palydays Pre-school
Belfast Park Lodge
Dundee Park Place Nursery School
Leeds Parklands Girls High School
Cheltenham Parlons Francais
Brighton Patcham House School
Leek
Paula M Thomas Childcare
Lford, Essex
Pauline Francis Childcare
Billingham Pentland Primary
Birmingham Perryfields Primary School
Peterborough Peterborough Department For Education And Children
Petworth Petworth Area Schools
London Phuket Wittayalai
Canterbury Pilgrims Way
Stockton On Tees Playgroup Network Cleveland
Maldon Plume School
Lisburn Pond Park Nursery
Manchester Poplar Street Primary
Stafford Portage Service Stafford
Winchester Portswood
Southampton Portswood Primary School
Bucks Prestwood Village Pre-school
Nr Bristol Priddy Primary School
St Paul Pullman Elementary School
Northallerton Queen Mary's School
London Queensmill School
Bedworth Race Leys Infant
Dartford Rainbow Day Nursery
Bristol Raysfield
Bristol Redcliffe Early Years Centre
Ringmer
Ringmer Nursery School
London Rising Star Montessori Nursery School
Newark Robert Pattinson School
East Grinstead Robins Nest
Lichfield Rocklands
Stevenage
Round Diamond Childcare
Debenham
Roundabout Pre-school
Harrow Roxeth
Walsall
Ryders Hayes Community School
Teddington Sacred Heart
London Salisbury Primary School
Shipley Saltaire Primary School
York
Sally-ann Garnham Childcare
Birmingham Savage Kids
Cusick Selkirk
Leicester Sharon Brownhill
St.albans Shining Ets & Busy Minds
Torquay Shiphay
Sittingbourne Smartypants Childminder
Portsmouth Somers Park Primary School
Walsall South Walsall Library
Huntingdon
Spaldwick Primary
St Ives Sparrowhawk And Heald Ltd
Ballinamallard Speech And Language Unit Model Primary
Twickenham Springfield
Wolverhampton St Alban's Church Of England Primary School
Wallasey St Alban's Primary School
Essex St Albans Little Ark Pre-school
Poole St Aldhelms School
Darwen
St Annes School
Newcastle
St Anthony's C Of E Primary School
Eastbourne St Bede's Prep
Lichfield St.Chads Primary School
Romford St Edwards Cofe
Ilford St Elisabeths Preschool
Ramsgate St Ethelberts Catholic Primary School
Sudbury
St Faiths School
Cambridge
St Faiths School
Hampton St James School
London St James School
Renfrew
St James Nursery
Twickenham St James School
London St James@s Rc Primary
Sheffield
St John Fisher School
Greenwich
St Joseph's Primary School
Darwen, Lancashire St Josephs Rcp
Bournemouth St Katharines Primary
Gloucester
St Matthew's Primary School
Stevenage St Margarets School
Wolverhampton St Martin's Ce Primary School
Lurgan St Mary School
Newton Aycliffe St Marys School
Hexham St Matthews School
Cardiff St Mellons Church In Wales Primary School
Bristol St Michahel School
Alcester St Nicolas C Of E Primary
Stalybridge St Pauls Ce Primary
Manchester St Peters Primary School
Stalybridge St Raphaels Primary School
London St Stephens Primary School
London St Teresas
London St. James
Stockport St. James' C.e.primary
London St. James's Primary School
Notts St. Josephs Catholic School
Bourne End St. Mark's Nursery
Ascot St. Mary's Ascot
Market Bosworth St. Peter's Ce Primary
Wolverhampton St. Teresa's Catholic Primary School
Birkenhead
St Werburghs Primary
Kilgetty Starstruck
Southampton Start Point Sholing
Bristol Step-by-step Nursery
Stirling Stirling Council
Maidstone St michaels nursery school
Grimsby Strand Junior School
Stratford Upon Avon Stratford Preparatory School
Aberdeen Summerhill Centre
Blackburn Support For Ethnic Minority Achievement Project
London Sure Start School
Luton
Susan's Childminding Service
Dukinfield Tameside Lea
Manchester Tameside Mbc
Royston Tannery Drift School
Grays
Thameside Infant School
Norwich The English Experience
Stoney Middleton
The Hall School
Birmingham The Pines School
Salisbury The Salisbury School Of English
Sheffield The Sheffield College
Northants The Udder Pre-school
Lincoln The Village Kindergarten
Sheffield The workshop
Poole Three Bears Pre-school
Tickenham Tickenham Ce Primary School
Dengie
Tillingham Pre-school
South Normanton Tiny Tots Day Nursery
Manchester
Torkington School
London Tower Hamlets College
Southampton Townhill Infant School
Bristol
Treasure Island Pre-school
Dunstable, Bedfordshire Twinkle Pre-school
St Albans Uni Of Hertfordshire, Uk
Northampton University College Northampton
Birmingham University Of Central England In Birmingham
Dundee University Of Dundee
Leeds University Of Leeds
Gillingham University Of London, Institute Of Education
Manchester University Of Manchester
Newcastle Upon Tyne University Of Newcastle
Reading University Of Reading
Bristol University Of The West Of England
Mansfield University Of Warwick
London Uphall Primary School
Hornchurch Upminster Infant School
Chester Upton School
Carnforth Vicarage Park School
Accrington Lancs Victoria Nursery School
Newcastle Upon Tyne
Walkergare Primary
Essex Warren Jnr School
Bridport
Watercleaves Nursery School
Norwich Waterworks Rd
Peterborough Welbourne Primary
Derby Wendy Roberts Childcare
Staffordshire West Chadsmoor Family Centre
London West Ham Church
Nottingham West Park Community School
Bristol Westbury Baptist Pre-school
Great Bookham Westcott Cof E First School
Bristol Westwood Ursery
Ashton U Lyne
Whitecastle Childcare
Shetland Whiteness Primary School
Weisdale Whiteness Primary School
Twickenham Whitton Day Nursery
Bath Widcombe Acorns
Manchester Wild Bank Primary
Sstalybridge Wildbank Community School
Bracknell
Wildridings Primary School
Reading Willow Bank Infant School
Brentwood Willowbrooke
Portsmouth
Willows Center For Children
Bingley Wilsden
London Winns School
Bury St Edmunds Woolpit Playgroup
Northampton
Worcester University
Yattendon Yattendon C Of E Primary
Chandlers Ford Yellow Dot Day Nursery
Preston Lancs
Ymca Preston
Essex
Youth Offending Team Essex
Colwyn Bay
Ysgol Iau Hen Golwyn
Wrexham Ysgol Y Gaer
Ukraine  
Kiev
Gymnasium "Harmony"
Zovinka
Zovinka School
Uruguay  
Mdeo
Brasil
Melo Colegio Yvynar├┐
Colonia Valdense
Escuela 26
Montevideo Kinderdays
Montevideo Sunflower
Montevideo The Anglo School
Montevideo Uruguayan American School
Uzbekistan
Tashkent School Connectivity For Uzbekistan
Venezuela  
Caracas Colegio San Luis Caracas
Caracas English Innovation
Caracas
Jardin De Infancia Martin Tovar Y Tovar
Ciudad Bolivar
Universidad Simon Rodriguez
Viet Nam  
Hanoi Ashui School
Danang Aviec School
  British International School
Hanoi Hanoi University Of Foreign Studies
Hanoi Kinderworld
Ho Chi Minh City Korean School
Hcm Nguyen Thai Binh
Ho Chi Minh City Oxford University Press
Hcmc Stamford Grammar
Hanoi Uniworld School
Virgin Islands (British)
Road Town Enis Adams Primary
Zambia
Lusaka LUSAka International Community School
Back to Top To Schools Index